Make your own free website on Tripod.com

NORTHERN RIVERINA CRICKET COUNCIL

GO TO THE NRCC HOMEPAGE home


[competition tables][other sites][NRCC Contacts]

[competition draws][message board][competition rules - juniors]



ASSOCIATION

POSTAL
ADDRESS

PRESIDENT

SECRETARY

TREASURER

JUNIOR COORDINATOR


NORTHERN
RIVERINA
CRICKET
COUNCIL


c/- Douglas Tooth
52 Evans St
WAGGA WAGGA
NSW 2650

John Hodges
94 Grove Street
WAGGA WAGGA
NSW 2650
A/H: (02) 69226281

Douglas Tooth
52 Evans St
WAGGA WAGGA
NSW 2650
A/H: (02) 69214437
B/H: (02) 69220117
FAX: (02) 69213400

Douglas Tooth
52 Evans St
WAGGA WAGGA
NSW 2650
A/H: (02) 69214437
B/H: (02) 69220117
FAX: (02) 69213400


COOTAMUNDRA
CRICKET
ASSOCIATION



GUNDAGAI
CRICKET
ASSOCIATION


John Smith
53 Tor St
GUNDAGAI
NSW 2722
A/H: (02) 69441629
B/H: (02) 69441257
FAX: (02) 69441577
Craig Makeham
Kimo St
NANGUS
NSW 2722
A/H: (02) 69447266
B/H: 0428 446865
Craig Makeham
Kimo St
NANGUS
NSW 2722
A/H: (02) 69447266
B/H: 0428 446865
Phil Mann
49 Punch St
GUNDAGAI
NSW 2722
A/H: (02) 69441707
B/H: (02) 69441233


JUNEE
JUNIOR
CRICKET
ASSOCIATION


John Armstrong
PO Box 244
JUNEE
NSW 2663
A/H: (02) 69243730
B/H: 0408 694496

John Armstrong
PO Box 244
JUNEE
NSW 2663
A/H: (02) 69243730
B/H: 0408 694496

Ian Cooper
24 Belmore St
JUNEE
NSW 2663
A/H: (02) 69242205
B/H: (02) 69241955
Ian Cooper
24 Belmore St
JUNEE
NSW 2663
A/H: (02) 69242205
B/H: (02) 69241955


TEMORA
CRICKET
ASSOCIATION


Andrew Breust
158 De Boos St
TEMORA
NSW 2666
A/H: (02) 69771290
Scott Sinclair
135 Anzac St
TEMORA
NSW 2666
A/H: (02) 69780508
Michael Gilchrist
3 Joffre St
TEMORA
NSW 2666
A/H: (02) 69771071
Arthur Stacey
40 Junee Rd
TEMORA
NSW 2666
A/H: (02) 69771504
B/H: (02) 69771504
FAX: (02) 69771504


TUMBARUMBA
CRICKET
ASSOCIATION




TUMUT
CRICKET
ASSOCIATION


Tom Shedden
8 Martin Pl
TUMUT
NSW 2720
A/H: (02) 69471345
MOB: 0412 605459

Mick Rusconi
52 Dalhunty St
TUMUT
NSW 2720
A/H: (02) 69471567
B/H: (02) 69470513

Alan Kelly
c/- Gillespie & Kelly Solicitors Fitzroy St
TUMUT
NSW 2720
B/H: (02) 69471677

Mick Rusconi
52 Dalhunty St
TUMUT
NSW 2720
A/H: (02) 69471567 B/H: (02) 69470513


WAGGA WAGGA
& DISTRICT
CRICKET
ASSOCIATION


P.O. Box 916
WAGGA WAGGA
NSW 2650

Trevor Webb
28 Amaroo St
WAGGA WAGGA
NSW 2650
A/H: (02) 69224658

Brendan Hollis

Tony Pritchard
45 Murray St
WAGGA WAGGA
NSW 2650
A/H: (02) 69216089
B/H: (02) 69374390
FAX: (02) 69228006

Rod Bartlett
P.O Box 58
WAGGA WAGGA
NSW 2650
A/H: (02) 69215595
B/H: (02) 69214944
FAX: (02) 69310635


YASS & DISTRICT
CRICKET
ASSOCIATION


Gavin Kelly
28 Laidlaw St
YASS
NSW 2582
A/H: (02) 62261445
B/H: (02) 61215903

Bob Hardy
40 O'Brien Street
YASS
NSW 2582
A/H: (02) 62261765
B/H: (02) 62897327

Bob Hardy
40 O'Brien Street
YASS
NSW 2582
A/H: (02) 62261765
B/H: (02) 62897327

David Rowe
Merriman Pl
MURRUMBATEMAN NSW 2582
A/H: (02) 62275646
B/H: (02) 62261477



GO TO THE TOP OF THE PAGE